Associations

Secteurs / Social / Associations

50 fiches

Societe Adresse Téléphone Nom
ALTEO MOUVEMENT SOCIAL DE PERSONNES MALADES, VALIDES ET HANDICAPEES Avenue du Monument 084 32 09 17 GOUTHIERE Françoise
AMICALE DES 3X20 "A MON NOS AUTES" Rue du Luxembourg 084 31 12 69 CHAMBERLAND Danièle
ASSOCIATION DES COMMERCANTS "CAP SUR MARCHE" Avenue de France (chez SBI) 0470/01.69.63. Pieters Maureen
ASSOCIATION DES COMPAGNONS BATISSEURS asbl Place Roi Albert 084 31 44 13 VAN DE PUT Grégory
Asbl Retrouv'Aye Rue Grande LEJEUNE Loïc
BROCANTE DE HARGIMONT Place de l'église LEONARD Georges
COEUR EN MARCHE - RESTO DU COEUR Rue du Luxembourg 084 31 59 67 BARRIER Clairette
COMITE "AL COPETE" DI WAHA Rue de Hedrée +32 (0)479 84 51 00 HARDENNE Jérôme
COMITE CARNAVAL DE LA GROSSE BIESSE Vieille Route de Liège 0498/796173 REMACLE Rémy
COMITE DES FETES DE LA PORTE BASSE Chaussée de l'Ourthe DERNIVOY Thierry
COMITE DES FETES DE MARCHE Rue Victor Libert 084 31 21 06 GEORGIN François
COMITE REGIONAL UNICEF 084 32 27 89
COORDINATION ÉDUCATION ENFANCE (0-12ans) Rue Victor Libert 084 32 69 90 GIRARD Isabelle
ENEO - MOUVEMENT SOCIAL DES AINES ET ENEOSPORT Avenue du Monument 0497 26 65 55 SOENEN Cécile
EQLA (ex-Oeuvre Nationale des Aveugles) Rue des Prés JEANMOYE Justine
Equipe d'entraide de Marche-en-Famenne - Saint Vincent de Paul Rue Victor Libert 0496/91 28 55 BERGER Lucien
FEDERATION DES AINES DE LA PROVINCE Rempart des Jésuites 084 31 12 38 THOMAS L.
FEMMES PREVOYANTES SOCIALISTES Rue Neuve 084/320025 HARDY Virginie
FIFTY-ONE CLUB DE MARCHE - DISTRICT 101 Rue des Brasseurs 084 37 98 69 ANCIAUX Philippe
GROUPE BNI "CA MARCHE !" 0488 33 09 09 LOSFELD Benoît
HOCUS FOCUS Rue Victor Libert LIBIOULLE Daniel
INNER WHEEL MARCHE-CINEY 0474 79 00 85 DOYEN-SIMONET Anne-Françoise
KIWANIS Club de Durbuy Chaussée de Liège MASSARD Christian
Kdolls-Marche Rue Victor Libert Massard Christian
L'AMICALE DES AINES DE MARLOIE Rue de l'Aurore LEROY Albert
LADIES CIRCLE 42
LES AINES EN MARCHE Avenue de la Toison d'Or 084 31 31 55 KECH Francis
LES ENFANTS D'HAYELLOWEEN Rue des Combattants 084 32 20 19 DASSONVILLE
LES LIVREURS DU COEUR Chaussée de Marenne 0471 42 14 83 BILLY Valentin
LIONS CLUB BARRIERE DE CHAMPLON ASBL Place Toucrée LEKANE Eric
LIONS CLUB MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE Victor Libert DEMOL Philippe
MAISON DES AINES Rue du Commerce 084/32.01.01 BODSON Cédric
MATOUFE ET ELIXIR DU PAIR NOBLE DALCETTE Olivier
OXFAM - Magasin du monde Place du Roi Albert 084 45 79 66 HANIN - DEWAEL
Ocarina ASBL - Province de Luxembourg Avenue du Monument 063211721 Servais Gauvain
PATRO MARIA ASSUNTA Boulevard du Midi Vidick Romane
PATRO SAINT SEVERIN DE AYE Rue Grande 0472/20.20.09 Mouzon Clélia
ROTARY Avenue de la Toison d'Or 084 31 31 31 LECOMTE Jean-François
S.O.S WEEK-END - LES JEUNES TUES SUR LA ROUTE asbl Aux Sept Prés 084 21 02 83 SOLOT Jean-Paul
SECTION AYE VIE FEMININE Rue du Stade 084 31 34 31 GOBELET Geneviève
SILENCE CA MARCHE Chemin Saint-Martin 0476 60 51 14 STORDEUR Chantal
SOLIDARITE EN MARCHE Place Toucrée 084 37 87 87 NOIRHOMME ROBERT
SOROPTIMIST INTERNATIONAL CLUB DE MARCHE 086 32 30 19 VAN DERWAEREN-PONNET Lieve
TABLE RONDE 38
UNION FRANCOPHONE DES HANDICAPES ASBL Place de l'Eglise 084 32 32 93 RAMACKERS Robert
UNITE GUIDE DU COLIBRI DE MARCHE Boulevard du Midi 0488/64.39.95 Cheniaux Marie-Astrid
UNITE SAINT ETIENNE DE WAHA Rue Saint-Denis Collin Dominique
UNITE SCOUTE DE MARCHE Place Toucrée PUEO-RIBOUX Magali
VIE FEMININE GROUPE DES AINEES Thier des Corbeaux 084 31 13 79 FORGEUR
VIVRE ET AIMER Chaussée de Liège 084 31 17 85 DUCKERTS Anne et Jean-François